CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO XXXIII


atletasinscritos

           

Atleta / Cavalo Corrida Status
1 JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI
RG KAMIL | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
CEI2* 120
2 ANA CARLA MACIEL
PIVA ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
ODYSSEYS RIDERS
CEI2* 120
3 THOMAS RAJALA
VALENTE HEB | Cruza Árabe
LE DOMAINE
CEI2* 120
4 PEDRO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA
NNL TREMENDÃO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
CAMPOARABE
GRADUADO ADULTO
5 FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO
BIM ALBAR | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
JUNDIAI
CEN 60
6 CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL PAES DE BARROS
PATNA DO BOM VIVER | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
HARAS ALBAR
CEI3*
7 LUIZ FELIPE PUPO GALVAO ROSSI
SAN JOSE CESAREO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
QUINTAS DO PANTALEÃO
CEI2* 120
8 RACHEL MARTINS RENNO
TIRADO ENDURANCE | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
LE DOMAINE
CEI2* 120
9 JOSE WILLIAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
MOJITO HSSK | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
MONTE CLARO
CEN 80
10 RODRIGO STORANI SALIBA
BLUES MASTER RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEI2* 120
11 JOSE CAIO FRISONI VAZ GUIMARAES
STUD BRASIL ITAJARA | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS BLUEGRASS
CEI3*
12 ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
GHOST RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ABERTA ADULTO
13 OZIR LARA
RG KNIAZ | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO ADULTO
14 EDUARDO POLICASTRO
KICHUTE ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE HARAS POLICASTRO
CEN 60
15 GUILHERME REBOUçAS DE OLIVEIRA
FRR EXCALIBUR | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
ABERTA ADULTO
16 FERNANDA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU
SEPHORA BV | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
HARAS BLUEGRASS
CEI2* 120
17 CHRISTIANO FERREIRA DE CAMARGO MESQUITA
PURO ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
BOM SUCESSO
CEN2* 120
18 JOSE GERALDO DA COSTA MOREIRA FILHO
THORIN GY | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
CT MARECHAL
CEI3*
19 EDUARDO JOAO DE PALMA
BHAYLEX TRIO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
CEN 60
20 ROMARIO SANTOS BARRETO
ERMIONE ENDURANCE | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
LE DOMAINE
GRADUADO ADULTO
21 JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
CR LENON | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
LE DOMAINE
GRADUADO ADULTO
22 JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA MACHADO
NADYA SERONDELLA | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
CEI2* 120
23 FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO
SERENO | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
JUNDIAI
CEN 80
24 DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
PERIDOT RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEIYR2* 120
25 MARIANA DAMAZIO RAJAO
CHARLTON RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEI3*
26 FERNANDO GONCALVES COSTA
MILLIONAIRE RACH | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
RANCHO DA CAPITAL
CEI3*
27 AMANDINE ELSA MOLIN
LUAN RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE RANCHO DAS PALMEIRAS
CEN2* 120
28 ALANA ARRAIS HODON
OPACHE JOTINHA | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
EQUIPE RANCHO DAS PALMEIRAS
CEN 80
29 JOSE CAIO FRISONI VAZ GUIMARAES
SAZIRA BV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS BLUEGRASS
CEI2* 120
30 RODRIGO IGNACIO GONÇALVES
OJO AL CRISTO DEL CAMINO | Crioulo
LE DOMAINE
CEN 60
31 RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
ARTEMIS | Mangalarga Machado
RANCHO SAO MIGUEL
ABERTA ADULTO
32 GUSTAVO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER
RG EL CID | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
CEIYR2* 120
33 BRUNO FRANCHINI PETRILLO POLICASTRO
GREG ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE HARAS POLICASTRO
CEI1* 100
34 CAROLINA PRADO DE AZEVEDO
JUMA ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
CEN 60
35 FABIANA ALVES CORREA
CF PATRICK | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
ABERTA ADULTO
36 ANDRE TORTAMANO
IMPERATRIZ RACH | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
LE DOMAINE
GRADUADO ADULTO
37 EDERSON FERNANDES DA COSTA
PASHA PARTOUT SBV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS ALBAR
CEI2* 120
38 ANTONIO MARCELINO GOMES NETO
STUD BRASIL NEGRONI | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS ALBAR
CEI2* 120
39 JOAO VITOR BAGAROLLI RODRIGUES
BELLODALIX SBV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RANCHO SAO MIGUEL
CEIYR2* 120
40 VILER CORREA JANEIRO
AJAX SBV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RANCHO SAO MIGUEL
CEN 80
41 CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA PEREIRA
RT KINGO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE RANCHO DAS PALMEIRAS
CEI1* 100
42 VALMIR PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO
STUD BRASIL AMAZÔNIA | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS BLUEGRASS
CEN 80
43 RENATA MELILLO
YAMAMAH BV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
CT HARAS POLICASTRO
GRADUADO ADULTO
44 JULIANA PUCHEU COSTA MOREIRA
KATALINA RACH | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
CT MARECHAL
CEI2* 120
45 JULIANA RODRIGUES DE PAIVA
LUTHIEN SBV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
GRADUADO ADULTO
46 LAVINYA LACALVIA FERREIRA
HDM SWEET PALLAS | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
CEIYR1* 100
47 JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
BARUC DO TRIUNFO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
CEI1* 100
48 PEDRO PUPO MASTROROSA
ACRUX ALBAR | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
QUINTAS DO PANTALEÃO
CEIYR2* 120
49 ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA
BENZEMA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS TRIUNFO
CEI1* 100
50 TIAGO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA
ARABE BV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
CAMPOARABE
CEI1* 100
51 FELIPE DE AZEVEDO MORGULIS
GALADRIEL SBV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RANCHO SAO MIGUEL
CEI2* 120
52 JHENIFFER DO ROCIO SILVA DE LARA
PATRIOTKA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
CEIYR1* 100
53 VITORIA VALLADARES SILVESTRE
MAVERICKS SAO PEDRO | Mangalarga Marchador
HARAS SAO PEDRO
ABERTA ADULTO
54 RUDD STAUFFENEGGER
BOMBERITO ENDURANCE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
GRADUADO ADULTO
55 LUCAS VIEIRA RAMOS
DJEBEL II ENDURANCE | Cruza Árabe
LE DOMAINE
CENYR 80
56 LAURA COSTA BORGES
CONGO RACH | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
EQUIPE HARAS POLICASTRO
CEN 80
57 LUCIANE MARIA BAGAROLLI
LA GIOCONDA SBV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RANCHO SAO MIGUEL
CEN 60
58 VALENTINA MARIA BALDAN PEREIRA
MUSTANG OFC | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ABERTA MIRIM
59 ANA BEATRIZ CASTELLõES OTELAC
MUSTANG OFC | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ENDURINHO
60 WESLEY DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
INFINITY STONE RACH | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
RACH
CEIYR1* 100
61 JULIANO WAGNER CARLOS
HELANCA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEI1* 100
62 CAROLINA CARDOSO DUARTE
ASTON RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEI1* 100
63 FERNANDO GONCALVES COSTA
TROYES DA CAPITAL | Cruza Árabe
RANCHO DA CAPITAL
CEI2* 120
64 GERSON MACEDO GUERRA
ICARO DJOK TRIO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
GRADUADO ADULTO
65 GASTÃO DE SOUZA MESQUITA FILHO
DARIKA | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
HARAS BLUEGRASS
GRADUADO ADULTO
66 EMANUELE GOMES DA SILVA
VANORO HF | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MONTE CLARO
GRADUADO MIRIM
67 OTAVIO MARQUES DE PAIVA NETO
LA MAGNUM HVP | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
HARAS ENCANTADO
GRADUADO ADULTO
68 ELAINE SACRINI
VALOIS QM | Quarto de Milha
CONEXAO EQUESTRE
ABERTA ADULTO
69 ALEF PEREIRA DA SILVA DE SOUZA
JOK MGE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MINAS GERAIS ENDURANCE
CEN 60
70 ERCIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS
DJOKO D´JOK TRIO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MINAS GERAIS ENDURANCE
CEN 80
71 LUCAS BEURDOUCHE MACHADO
BRAVADO RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
CEN MIRIM 80
72 TIAGO DOS SANTOS
BARBARESCO DJOK TRIO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
BOM SUCESSO
CEI1* 100
73 AUDE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO
BHAKSAR D´JOK TRIO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
CEN 80
74 MARIA ALICE CHAVES CALAZANS
MUSTANG OFC 1 | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ENDURINHO
75 THéO BALDAN PEREIRA
PARAFUSO OFC | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ENDURINHO
76 MATHEUS LEÃO GIRÃO BARROSO
PARAFUSO OFC | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ENDURINHO
77 ISABELLA HARUMI MONTAGNANA MATSUDO
MUSTANG OFC 03 | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ENDURINHO
78 JAIRO DIAS
ARMADA AA RACH | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
GRADUADO ADULTO
79 CLAUDIO ELUAN KALUME
AZHARIPO BV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE RANCHO DAS PALMEIRAS
CEI1* 100
80 MARCELO STRAUSS
CALIFA FGJ | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
STRAUSS
CEN 60
81 SOFIA BARCIK GORIA
RAAV DA CAPITAL | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
LE DOMAINE
CENYR 80
82 VANESSA RAQUEL TAWIL DWEK
ANTURIO DO PANTALEãO | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
QUINTAS DO PANTALEÃO
GRADUADO ADULTO
83 HENRIQUE AZEVEDO CAPOBIANCO
PARAFUSO OFC 1 | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
OFICINA DO CAVALO
ENDURINHO
84 CAROLINA CARDOSO DUARTE
LAMARCK RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEN 80
85 RENATO MORAES BICALHO DE LANA
JACK TRIO | Campolina
CAMPOARABE
ABERTA ADULTO
86 GUILHERME DINIZ DE ALMEIDA
KIDHAR SAHARA | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
DISCÓBOLO ENDURANCE
CEN 60
87 CLAUDIA MARIN PEREZ
JOHARA MGE | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
MINAS GERAIS ENDURANCE
CEN 60
88 DANIELLY RODRIGUES TOLENTINO
ABA | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
CT HARAS POLICASTRO
CEN 60
89 THEODORA CEREJA
FORTUNA | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
LE DOMAINE
GRADUADO ADULTO
90 GABRIEL RIBEIRO GONCALVES
GAZELLA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
CT MARECHAL
GRADUADO ADULTO
91 VALERIA CRISTINA FERNANDES
BONS VENTOS | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
CHACARA ACONCHEGO
ABERTA ADULTO
92 BERNARDO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER
MAHATMA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEN MIRIM 60
93 GUSTAVO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER
NAIZZA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CENYR 80
94 BERNARDO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER
TÁBITA RACH | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RACH
CEN MIRIM 80
95 THIAGO DE FREITAS MARTINS
VESUVIO SBV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RANCHO SAO MIGUEL
CEN 60
96 CLAUDIA BAGAROLLI
RSC DEREK | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
RANCHO SAO MIGUEL
CEN 60
97 DICO TEIXEIRA
CAPRICORNIO BV | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
EQUIPE HARAS POLICASTRO
GRADUADO ADULTO
98 EDUARDO SARRUF BATISTA
QUANTA ARMORIAL | Crioulo
CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM
ABERTA ADULTO
99 BRUNNA KAROLINE SANTANA
JANDAIA DA TABAPURI | Mangalarga Marchador
CANAã ENDURANCE TEAM
ABERTA ADULTO
100 ICARO PINTO SILVA
PROFETA | Mangalarga Marchador
EQUIPE RANCHO DAS PALMEIRAS
ABERTA ADULTO
101 ADRIANO CARIUS GONCALVES
COSTA DE ORO CVV | Anglo-Árabe(AA)
CT MARECHAL
GRADUADO ADULTO
102 VANESSA ABDU DE LOURENçO MACIEL
TROVÃO HSP | Mangalarga Marchador
HARAS SAO PEDRO
ABERTA ADULTO
103 PATRICIA BICUDO BARBOSA
MADURO ENDURANCE | Sem Raça Definida (SRD)
EQUIPE HARAS POLICASTRO
GRADUADO ADULTO
104 ANDRE LAHOS MENDONçA DE BARROS
CAMARO BV | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
EQUIPE HARAS POLICASTRO
ABERTA ADULTO
105 MARIANA SERRATO PASCOALINI
ZORRO CONEXãO | Lusitano
CONEXAO EQUESTRE
ABERTA JOVEM
106 KETHER VAN PREHN ARRUDA
ANGELUS EL MADAN | Puro Sangue Árabe (PSA)
CONEXAO EQUESTRE
ABERTA ADULTO
107 PAULA RENATA GUELLER PASSI
GALEGO | Lusitano
CONEXAO EQUESTRE
ABERTA ADULTO
108 ALIANA BATISTA
JUSTICEIRO V8 | Mangalarga Marchador
CONEXAO EQUESTRE
ABERTA ADULTO